Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Leone Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sophia Leone
Date added:
20150921
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Leone
Aliases:
Sophie Leone
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albuquerque
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Sophia Leone Facebook
  • Sophia Leone Instagram

Sophia Leone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Albuquerque on June 10, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 39th place. She currently has 310 gallery links and 65 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Leone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophia Leone biography

Latest Sophia Leone Videos (65)

Added on: 2019-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1051 Duration 5:01 Hot Sophia Leone fucking during Work Out Session
Added on: 2019-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 906 Duration 3:00 Gorgeous Latina Sophia Leone blows a big Dick
Added on: 2019-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4030 Duration 2:04 Masseuse Sophia Leone riding Client's oiled Dick
Added on: 2018-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2341 Duration 5:00 Sophia Leone having lesbian Sex in the Shower
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1143 Duration 3:01 Lovely Latina Sophia Leone blows Stranger's Dick
Added on: 2018-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1871 Duration 4:59 Wet Bitches Sophia Leone and Luna Star share Dick
Added on: 2018-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3992 Duration 10:10 Latina hottie Sophia Leone enjoys a rough Oil fuck
Added on: 2018-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 812 Duration 2:09 Kyleigh Ann fingrs and licks Sophia Leones wet Vag
Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 4718 Duration 5:02 Curvy latin Chick Sophia Leone rides a stiff Dick
Added on: 2018-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 6946 Duration 9:27 Sophia Leone and two BFFs in Hijabs sharing Spunk

Click here to see all 65 free Sophia Leone Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

KingPorn 2019-01-15
She's beautiful! I'd love to watch her asshole getting beat-up!! That ass-pipe looks tasty!
rnldde009 2018-10-30
SHE IS MY LOVE.I LOVE HER TOO MUCH.
zvili 2018-10-16
Amazing, amazing, amazing!!!
Chumpyman 2018-03-04
I can see why she took the name Sophia Leone - she looks a lot like Sunny Leone. The big difference is Sophia is as hot as Sunny tended to be boring. I love watching this girl go to work!
camplo72 2017-08-26
your feet are fantastically sexy.
fliphedd7 2016-11-08
Pretty much every reason Latina girls ROCK, crammed into one tight little package...
IRPreferred 2016-08-23
Kim Kartrashian can go away now, Sophia is younger and hotter!
JArhturRank 2016-08-20
A stunner. Only 19 and already put away her first IR scene, hopefully more to come!
nyhanare 2016-08-15
Amazing girl. Can't believe Levi Cash (Pervsonpatrol) and Tony Rubino (Propertysex) who otherwise fucks grannies and fat women in MILF and BBW porn, got to tap her hot ass.
laidoff2 2016-06-10
Happy birthday girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones